Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Kwiecień »
« 22 do 28-04-2019 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
09:00
50 min

TBC

Grzegorz Indryka

Sala Fitness

50 min

POŚLADKI + BRZUCH

Małgorzata Burda-Krokosz

Sala Fitness

50 min

DANCE

Jurij Stesew

Sala Fitness

50 min

POŚLADKI + BRZUCH

Grzegorz Indryka

Sala Fitness

50 min

TBC

Małgorzata Burda-Krokosz

Sala Fitness

   
10:00
50 min

FizjoTrening

Grzegorz Indryka

Sala Fitness

50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Małgorzata Burda-Krokosz

Sala Fitness

50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Jurij Stesew

Sala Fitness

50 min

FizjoTrening

Grzegorz Indryka

Sala Fitness

50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Małgorzata Burda-Krokosz

Sala Fitness

50 min

POŚLADKI + BRZUCH

Adam Kosała

Sala Fitness

 
11:00          
50 min

POWER PUMP

Adam Kosała

Sala Fitness

 
12:00          
50 min

TRENING RUNMAGEDDON

Adam Kosała

Strefa funkcjonalna

 
17:00
50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Małgorzata Burda-Krokosz

Sala Fitness

50 min

POŚLADKI + BRZUCH

Magdalena Kowalska

Sala Fitness

50 min

PILATES

Agnieszka Woźniak

Sala Fitness

50 min

STEP & SHAPE

Adam Kosała

Sala Fitness

50 min

ZUMBA

Dariusz Selwa

Sala Fitness

   
18:00
50 min

POWER PUMP

Małgorzata Burda-Krokosz

Sala Fitness

50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magdalena Kowalska

Sala Fitness

50 min

ZUMBA

Dariusz Selwa

Sala Fitness

50 min

TABATA + STRETCHING

Adam Kosała

Sala Fitness

50 min

POWER PUMP

Jurij Stesew

Sala Fitness

   
19:00
50 min

POŚLADKI + BRZUCH

Anna Hetman

Sala Fitness

50 min

TBC

Agnieszka Bota

Sala Fitness

50 min

POŚLADKI + BRZUCH

Anna Hetman

Sala Fitness

50 min

FIT BALL

Alicja Chrabańska-Czerwińska

Sala Fitness

50 min

DANCE

Jurij Stesew

Sala Fitness

   
     
50 min

TRENING RUNMAGEDDON

Adam Kosała

Strefa funkcjonalna

 
20:00  
50 min

FIT BALL

Agnieszka Bota

Sala Fitness

50 min

TABATA + STRETCHING

Anna Hetman

Sala Fitness

50 min

PILATES

Agnieszka Woźniak

Sala Fitness

     
21:00  
50 min

STRETCHING

Agnieszka Bota

Sala Fitness

         
← →